WKSF provides to all athletes the achievement and recognition of individual physical and mental efforts by our Rank System!

Achievement and athlete qualification as:

Check All Ranks Available

Classic Men 10′
Classic Women 10′
Marathon Men 30′ 60′
Marathon Women 30′ 60′

 

Master Sport Elite Class (MSEC)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Long Cycle in Milan, Italy at WKSF World Kettlebell Sport Championship 2018 on category 65kg.

Vespa Martina (Italy)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Long Cycle in Milan, Italy at WKSF World Kettlebell Sport Championship 2018 on category 68kg.

Zucca Fabio (Italy)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Snatch in Gormanston, Ireland at WKSF WC2019 on category +75kg.

Krechyk Svitlana (USA)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Snatch in Gormanston, Ireland at WKSF WC2019 on category 52kg.

Santavana Pranadharma (Indonesia)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Long Cycle in Milan, Italy at WKSF World Kettlebell Sport Championship 2018 on category 65kg.

Kleidman Lorna (USA)

Achieved the title of MASTER SPORT ELITE CLASS on discipline of Long Cycle in Maia, Portugal at WKSF World Kettlebell Sport Championship 2022 on category 80kg (80 reps).

Jacopo Reali (ITA)

Master Sport (MS)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of Biathlon in Milan, Italy at WKSF WC 2018 on category 68kg.

Corona Luca (Italy)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of Biathlon in Gormanston, Ireland at WKSF WC 2019 on category 80kg.

Gato Manuele (Italy)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER of SPORT, on discipline of Long Cycle in Las Vegas, USA at WKSF OCNA 2019, on category 87kg (65 points).

Borodich Mikhail (Belarus)

Achieved the WKSF Rank System with title of MASTER of SPORT,  on discipline of Long Cycle in Vanzaghello, Italy at WKSF WORLD CUP on category 80kg (55 points)

Strukelj Nicola (Italy)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of Long Cycle in Italy at WKSF World Cup 2022 on category 68kg (51reps).

Fabbretti Federico (Italy)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of Long Cycle in Falun, Sweden at WKSF EC 2021 on category 87kg (60 reps).

Ewaldson Andreas (Sweden)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT, on discipline of Biathlon in Maia, Portugal at WKSF WC 2022, on category 80kg (126,5 points).

Perra Fulvio (ITA)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT, on discipline of TALC in Maia, Portugal at WKSF WC 2022, on category 65kg (62 reps).

Candi Antonia (ITA)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of OALC in Maia, Portugal at WKSF World Cup 2022 on category 75kg (112reps).

Zaniz Nicole (Brazil)

Achieved the title of MASTER of SPORT on discipline of Long Cycle in Maia, Portugal at WKSF WC 2022 on category 95kg (67 reps).

Martin Sandy (Brazil)

Candidate Master of Sport (CMS)

Female:

  • Wessman Saga (Australia) – OALC 16kg (120 reps) Bw. Cat. 52kg
  • Aneta Przepiora (Poland) – OALC 16kg (117 reps) Bw Cat. 58kg
  • Oshrat Grinstein (Israel) – OALC 16kg (105 reps) Bw Cat. 58kg
  • Magdalena Oklinska – OALC 16kg (121 reps) BW. Cat. 65kg
  • Mearns Vikki (Scotland) – OALC 16kg (133 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Anna Perlowska (Poland) – OALC 16kg (124 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Malgorzata Stepien (Poland) – OALC 16kg (131reps ) BW. Cat. 75kg
  • Rella Cindy (Australia) – OALC 16kg (141 reps) Bw. Cat. 75kg
  • Sylwia Kordas (Poland) – OALC 16kg (150 reps) Bw Cat. +75kg
  • Natalia Majger (Israel) – Snatch 16kg (174 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Gros Cécile (France) – Snatch 16kg (166 reps) Bw. Cat. 65kg
  • Schneider Cheryl (Australia) – Snatch 16kg (206 reps) Bw. Cat. +75kg
  • Gros Cecile (France) – TALC 2x16kg (63reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Antonia Candi (Italy)-TALC 2x20kg (48 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Tania Castaldi (Italy)-TALC 2x20kg (37 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Tuna Merilyn (Australia) – TALC 2x16kg Bw Cat. 75kg
  • Rella Cindy (Australia) – TALC 2x16kg (84 reps) Bw. Cat. 75kg
  • Rella Cindy (Australia) -30´OALC 16kg (424 reps) Bw. Cat. +65kg
  • Rella Cindy (Australia) -30´OAJerk 16kg (656 reps) Bw. Cat. +65kg
  • Esther Mora (Spain) – 30´OALC 20kg (347 reps) Bw Cat. 65kg
  • Anita-Majorosi Lazar (Hungary) – Biathlon 2x20Kg (132,5 reps) BW Cat. 75kg

​Male:

  • Simon Tarrant (England) – 30´Snatch 24kg (507 reps) BW Cat. 87kg
  • Kovalenchik Georgi (Israel) – TALC 2x24kg (72 reps) BW. Cat. 80kg
  • Andrzej Jodlowski (Poland) – TALC 2x24kg (113 reps) BW Cat. +95kg
  • Perra Fulvio (Italy) – Biathlon 24kg  BW Cat. 80kg
  • Croft Robert (Australia) – Biathlon 24kg (195 points) Bw Cat.95kg
  • Donato Matteo (Italy) – TALC 2x24kg (74 reps) BW Cat. 80kg
  • Andre Barry (Netherlands) – TALC 2x24kg (72 reps) BW Cat. 80kg
  • Lavia Emanuele Antonio (Italy) – TALC 2x32kg (53 reps) BW Cat. +95kg
  • Frans Bach (Denmark) – TALC 2x24kg (80 reps) BW Cat. 95kg
  • Cristiano Porchera (Italy)-TALC 2x24kg (73 reps) BW Cat. 80kg
  • Roberto Balducci (Italy)-TALC 2x24kg (80 reps) BW Cat. 95kg
  • Michele Prandi (Italy)-TALC 2x32kg (40 reps) BW Cat. 80kg
  • Yevhen Neskreba (Ukraine)-BIATHLON 2x24kg (181,5 reps) BW Cat. 68kg
  • Lobo Jefferson (Brazil) – BIATHLON 2x24kg (186 points) BW. Cat. 95kg
  • Oleksandr Denysenko (Ukraine)-OALC 30′ 1x24kg (352 reps) BW Cat. 74kg